facebook Timing & Scoring Services
Home
  • 1-1
  • 2-2
  • 5-5
  • 6-6
  • 7-7
  • 9-9
  • slideshow javascript
  • 12-12
1-11 2-22 5-53 6-64 7-75 9-96 11-117 12-128

 

_______________ UPCOMING EVENT _______________
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
____________________ NEXT EVENTS ____________________
    ICF_WWC Loznica2024  
   

2024 ICF Wildwater Canoeing World Cup 1 & 2

BIKE UPHILLL  
    Vardar - Veles (MKD) "SMOLEVO UPHILL RACE"
    14th - 16th June 2024 Bike Park Smolevo (MKD)
      09.06.2024
         
         
     
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

_______________ PAST EVENTS ______________________________________________________________________________
       
Date Event Sport  
       
       
25-26.05.2024 - Kremix Motocross 2024 - Kreshevo (BIH) Motocross  
25-26.05.2024 - Extreme enduro Race "GUCHEVO CHALLENGER" 2024 - Loznica (SRB) Extreme enduro  
21.04.2024 - Canoe kayak slalom National competition for Seniors - Skopje (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
21.04.2024 - MX Motocross Orman 2024 - Skopje (MKD) Motocross  
20.04.2024 - Election of canoe slalom nat. team (Senior/Junior) race 3- Matka (MKD) Canoe-slalom  
13.04.2024 - Election of canoe slalom nat. team (Senior/Junior) race 2- Matka (MKD) Canoe-slalom  
13-14.04.2024 - MX Motocross Lehchevo 2024 - Lehchevo (BUL) Motocross  
06-07.04.2024 - 55 th Ilindenski Kayak slalom IKAS 2024 - Matka (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
31.03.2024 - MILCI 2024 "Milci Motocross" - Gevgelija (MKD) Motocross  
10.03.2024 - "8" - Mo Martovsko Zensko Reli - Skopje (MKD) Auto women rally  
       
       
18-19.11.2023 - ATV X-Cross Ruse 2023 - Ruse (BUL) ATV X-Cross  
12.11.2023 - 13th November Traditional Wildwater canoeing Classic - Skopje (MKD) Wildwater canoeing classic race  
12.11.2023 - National Senior Championship Wildwater canoeing Classic / Sprint race - Skopje (MKD) Wildwater canoeing sprint / classic race  
05.11.2023 - Canoe kayak slalom National competition for Seniors - Skopje (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
14-15.10.2023 - MX Motocross Gotse Delchev 2023 - Gotse Delchev (BUL) Motocross  
01.10.2023 - MX Motocross Orman 2023 race 2 - Skopje (MKD) Motocross  
14.09.2023 - FIS Roler cup "PONIKVA 2022" 5KM- kochani (MKD) Roller  
13.09.2023 - FIS Roler cup "PONIKVA 2022" 10KM- kochani (MKD) Roller  
08.09.2023 - Canoe kayak slalom National competition for Pioner - Veles (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
27.08.2023 - Canoe kayak slalom Demir Kapija Open cup 2023 - Demir Kapija (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
26.08.2023 - Canoe kayak slalom National competition for Junior - Demir Kapija (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
27.08.2023 - FIS Roler cup "TOSHE PROEVSKI MEMORIAL 2023" - Krushevo (MKD) Roller  
26.08.2023 - FIS Roler cup "TOSHE PROEVSKI MEMORIAL 2023" - Krushevo (MKD) Roller  
19.08.2023 - Balkan Championship Wildwater canoeing Sprint race - Veles (MKD) Wildwater canoeing sprint  
19.08.2023 - National Junior Championship Wildwater canoeing Sprint race - Veles (MKD) Wildwater canoeing sprint  
18.08.2023 - Balkan Championship Wildwater canoeing Classic - Veles (MKD) Wildwater canoeing classic race  
18.08.2023 - National Pioner Championship Wildwater canoeing Sprint race - Veles (MKD) Wildwater canoeing sprint race  
18.08.2023 - National Junior Championship Wildwater canoeing Classic race - Veles (MKD) Wildwater canoeing classic race  
22-23.07.2023 - FIA /CEZ Auto HIll climb " PONIKVA 1 " - Kochani (MKD) Auto Hill Climb  
01-02.07.2023 - ATV X-Cross Troyan 2023 - Troyan (BUL) ATV  
23-25.06.2023 - Extreme Enduro 2023 - Kreshevo (BIH) Extreme enduro Results
27-28.05.2023 - Kremix Motocross 2023 - Kreshevo (BIH) Motocross  
17-20.05.2023 - ECA 2023 Wildwater Canoeing "EUROPEAN WILDWATER CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023" - Skopje (MKD) Wildwater Canoeing  
17-20.05.2023 - Xross hard enduro rally 2032 - Zlatibor (SRB) Hard Enduro Tracking only
14.05.2023 - MX Motocross Orman 2023 - Skopje (MKD) Motocross  
22-23.04.2023 - Guchevo Challenger 2023 - Loznica (SRB) Hard Enduro  
08-09.04.2023 - 54th Ilindenski Kayak slalom IKAS 2023 - Matka (MKD) Canoe-slalom  
08.04.2023 - WWC Wildwater European cup Race 1- Matka (MKD) Wildwater canoeing  
02.04.2023 - Election of canoe slalom nat. team (Senior/Junior) race 2- Matka (MKD) Canoe-slalom  
01.04.2023 - Election of canoe slalom nat. team (Senior/Junior) race 1- Matka (MKD) Canoe-slalom  
26.03.2023 - MILCI 2023 "Milci Motocross" - Gevgelija (MKD) Motocross  
12.03.2023 - Election of canoe wildwater nat. team race 3 (Senior) - Skopje MKD() Wildwater canoening  
11.03.2023 - Election of canoe wildwater nat. team race 2 (Senior) - Veles MKD() Wildwater canoening  
05.03.2023 - "8" - Mo Martovsko Zensko Reli - Skopje (MKD) Auto women rally  
04-05.03.2023 - 21 AMATERSKI HUMANITAREN VELESLALOM - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
03-05.03.2023 -OFFROAD Fest 4x4 2023 - Kardjali (BUL) Offroad  
25.02.2023 - Alpine skiing ROTARY cup Giant Slalom - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
16.02.2023 - Alpine skiing National Championship U12 Slalom - Popova Sapka (MKD) Alpine skiing  
16.02.2023 - Alpine skiing National Championship U8/U10/U12 Giant Slalom - Popova Sapka (MKD) Alpine skiing  
12.02.2023 - Greek Championshio "SELI 2023" Slalom - SELI (GRE) Snowboard  
12.02.2023 - FIS Snowboard Cup "SELI 2023" Slalom - SELI (GRE) Snowboard  
11.02.2023 - NC Snowboard Cup "SELI 2023" Giant slalom - SELI (GRE) Snowboard  
11.02.2023 - FIS Snowboard Cup "SELI 2023" Giant slalom - SELI (GRE) Snowboard  
08.02.2023 - NC 59' MAVROVSKI MEMORIJAL 2023 Nordic skiing  
07.02.2023 - FIS Snowboard Cup "Popova Sapka 2023" Giant slalom - Popova Sapka (MKD) Snowboard  
       
       
30.10.2022 - Canoe kayak slalom Open cup Veles 2022 - Veles (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
29.10.2022 - Canoe kayak slalom 9-ti Noemvri - Veles (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
02.10.2022 - ORMAN 2022 "Orman Motocross" - Skopje (MKD) Motocross  
24-25.09.2022 - Toptash downhill cup #7 "Toptash 2022" - Prilep (MKD) Bicycle downhill racing  
18.09.2022 - National Pioner Championship Wildwater canoeing Sprint race Wildwater canoeing sprint  
18.09.2022 - National Senior Championship Wildwater canoeing Classic / Sprint race Wildwater canoeing sprint / classic race  
17.09.2022 - National Junior Championship Wildwater canoeing Classic / Sprint race Wildwater canoeing sprint / classic race  
14.09.2022 - FIS Roler cup "PONIKVA 2022" 5KM- kochani (MKD) Roller  
13.09.2022 - FIS Roler cup "PONIKVA 2022" 10KM- kochani (MKD) Roller  
11.09.2022 - Canoe kayak slalom National competition for Junior - Veles (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
10.09.2022 - Canoe kayak slalom National competition for Pioner - Veles (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
04.09.2022 - Canoe kayak slalom National competition for Seniors - Skopje (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
03-04.09.2022 - FIA /CEZ Auto HIll climb " PONIKVA 2 " - Kochani (MKD) Auto Hill Climb  
28.08.2022 - Canoe kayak slalom Demir Kapija Open cup 2022 - Demir Kapija (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
27.07.2022 - Election of canoe wildwater nat. team race 2 (Junior) - Vardar Skopje(MKD) Wildwater canoeing classic race / sprint race  
26.07.2022 - Election of canoe wildwater nat. team race 1 (Junior) - Vardar Veles(MKD) Wildwater canoeing classic race / sprint race  
02-03.07.2022 - National Karting series / Series 4 - Kustendil (BUL) Karting  
05.06.2022 - SMOLEVO 2022 "Smolevo Motocross"- Bitola (MKD) Motocross  
27-29.05.2022 - AAMXC 2022 "KREMIX 22" - Kresevo (BiH) Motocross  
18-21.05.2022 - 2022 FIM HARD ENDURO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP (ROUND 2) - Zlatibor / Tara/Mokra Gora (SRB) Xross Hard Enduro Rally  
14-15.05.2022 - FIA /CEZ Auto HIll climb " PONIKVA 1 " - Kochani (MKD) Auto Hill Climb  
29.04 - 01.05.2022 - BMU EUROPEAN MOTOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP 2022 - Lagovro Prilep (MKD) Motocross  
17.04.2022 - Election of canoe slalom nat. team (Senior/Junior) race 2- Matka (MKD) Canoe-slalom  
10.04.2022 - Election of canoe slalom nat. team (Senior/Junior) race 1- Matka (MKD) Canoe-slalom  
02-03.04.2022 - 53th Ilindenski Kayak slalom IKAS 2022 - Matka (MKD) Canoe-slalom  
27.03.2022 - Alpine skiing cup for kids "Liga na nadezi" Slalom - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
26.03.2022 - Alpine skiing cup for kids "Liga na nadezi" Giant Slalom - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
19.03.2022 - Alpine skiing cup for kids "Liga na nadezi" Slalom - Popova Sapka(MKD) Alpine skiing  
18.03.2022 - Alpine skiing cup for kids "Liga na nadezi" Giant Slalom - Popovs Sapka(MKD) Alpine skiing  
05-06.03.2022 - Alpine skiing "20 Humanitaren natprevar" Giant slalom / parallel slalom Alpine skiing  
25.02.2022 - Alpine skiing cup for kids "Liga na nadezi" Slalom - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
24.02.2022 - Alpine skiing cup for kids "Liga na nadezi" Giant Slalom - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
12.02.2022 - Alpine skiing ROTARY cup Giant Slalom - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
       
       
15.11.2020 - Canoe kayak slalom National competition for Seniors - Veles (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
31.10 -01.11.2020 - FIA /CEZ Auto HIll climb " PONIKVA 2" - Kochani (MKD) Auto Hill Climb  
25.10.2020 - Auto Slalom " SKOPJE " - Skopje (MKD) Auto slalom  
24.10.2020 - Canoe kayak slalom National competition for Juniors - Demir Kapija (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
18.10.2020 - Auto Slalom " PRILEP " - Prilep (MKD) Auto slalom  
11.10.2020 - Toptash downhill cup #5 "Toptash 2020" - Prilep (MKD) Bicycle downhill racing  
25-27.09.2020 - Samokov Trophy 4x4 - Samokov (BUL) Offroad  
06.09.2020 - National Junior Championship Wildwater canoeing Sprint race Wildwater canoeing sprint race  
06.09.2020 - National Senior Championship Wildwater canoeing Sprint race Wildwater canoeing sprint race  
05.09.2020 - National Children Championship Wildwater canoeing Sprint race Wildwater canoeing sprint race  
05.09.2020 - National Senior Championship Wildwater canoeing Classic race Wildwater canoeing classic race  
05 - 06.09.2020 - FIA /CEZ Auto HIll climb " PONIKVA 1 " - Kochani (MKD) Auto Hill Climb  
15-16.08.2020 - FIA /CEZ Auto HIll climb " PROBISHTIP " - Probishtip (MKD) Auto Hill Climb  
07.03.2020 - Women rally "2020"- Skopje (MKD) Auto Rally  
06.03.2020 - Foks Alpine skiing cup for kids "Giant slalom" - Mavrovo(MKD) Alpine skiing  
06.03.2020 - Alpine skiing cup for kids Cevitana "Giant slalom" - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
04.03.2020 - FIS Chidren race "Mavorovo 2020" Giant Slalom - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
03.03.2020 - FIS Chidren race "Mavorovo 2020" Slalom - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
21-23.02.2020 - 18th Amateur Humanitarian Giant Slalom - Mavrovo(MKD) Alpine skiing  
16.02.2020 - Election of canoe wildwater nat. team race 1 (senior/junior) - Vardar Skopje(MKD) Wildwater canoeing classic race / sprint race  
06.02.2020 - NC / FIS race Alpine skiing cup "Slalom" - Mavrovo(MKD) Alpine skiing  
05.02.2020 - NC / FIS race Alpine skiing cup "Giant slalom" - Mavrovo(MKD) Alpine skiing  
25.01.2020 - Alpine skiing cup for kids "Nokna Snegulka" Giant Slalom - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
24.01.2020 - Alpine skiing cup for kids "Nokna Snegulka" Slalom - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
       
       
26-27.10.2019 - Prize of SKopje - Skopje(MKD) Car racing circuit  
13.10.2019 - Canoe kayak slalom National competition for Seniors - Skopje (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
12-13.10.2019 - Auto slalom "Prilep 2019" - Prilep (MKD) Auto slalom  
06.10.2019 - Cevitana downhill cup "Toptash 2019" - Prilep (MKD) Bicycle downhill racing  
28-29.09.2019 - Auto HIll climb "Vitacevo 2019" - Kavadarci (MKD) Auto Hill Climb  
27-29.09.2019 - Samokov Trophy 4x4 - Samokov (BUL) Offroad  
20-22.09.2019 - Auto race circuit "Prize of Kicevo"- Kicevo 3 (MKD) Car racing circuit  
14-15.09.2019 - Auto HIll climb "Ponikva 2019" - Kocani (MKD) Auto Hill Climb  
08.09.2019 - Canoe kayak slalom National competition for Juniors - Veles (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
07.09.2019 - Canoe kayak slalom National competition for Pioneers - Veles (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
31.08 -01.09.2019 - Canoe kayak slalom Open cup Veles 2019 - Veles (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
31.08 -01.09.2019 - Auto HIll climb "Krushevo 2019" - Krushevo (MKD) Auto Hill Climb  
25.08.2019 - Canoe kayak slalom Demir Kapija Open cup 2019 - Demir Kapija (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
18.08.2019 - Canoe kayak slalom Ilinden open 2019 - Veles (MKD Canoe Kayak Slalom  
17.08.2019 - Canoe kayak slalom Veles open 2019 - Veles (MKD) Canoe Kayak Slalom  
20-21.07.2019 - 37th International Hillclimb Race "Vodno Rush" - Skopje (MKD) Auto Hill Climb  
28-30.06.2019 - Extreme Enduro "FENIX 209"- Kreshevo (BIH) Extreme Enduro  
22-23.06.2019 - Nagrada Banja Luka "2019" - Zaluzani (BIH) Car racing circuit  
14-16.06.2019 - XRoss Cahllenge - Mountain Tara (SRB) Extreme Enduro  
01-02.06.2019 - Auto race circuit - Kicevo 2 (MKD) Car racing circuit  
24-26.05.2019 - BMU European championship - "Kremix 2019" Kreshevo (BIH) Motocross  
18-19.05.2019 - Kicevo challenge "Battle of Champions" (MKD) Car racing circuit  
10-12.05.2019 - 50th Rally Bulgaria - Plovdiv (BUL) Rally  
21.04.2019 - 7 Caribrodski MTB Maraton - Dimitrovgrad (SRB) Mountain bike  
13-14.04.2019 - Land of pyramids 2019 - Visoko (BIH) Extreme Enduro  
13-14.04.2019 - Election of canoe slalom nat. team (senior/junior) - Matka (MKD) Canoe-slalom  
06-07.04.2019 - 51st Ilindenski Kayak slalom IKAS 2019 - Matka (MKD) Canoe-slalom  
06.04.2019 - Wildwater European cup Race 1- Matka (MKD) Wildwater canoeing  
04.04.2019 - Renault Twingo Cup test event - Serres (GRE) Car racing circuit  
15-17.03.2019 - Offroad Fest 4X4 Kardjali 2019 (ATV/UTV/CARS) - Kardjali (BUL) Offroad  
09.03.2019 - Alpine skiing cup for kids "Giant slalom" - Mavrovo(MKD) Alpine skiing  
06.03.2019 - NC / FIS race - alpine skiing "Slalom" race - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
05.03.2019 - NC / FIS race - alpine skiing "Giant Slalom" race- Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
04.03.2019 - FIS Snowboard race / Parallel Giant Slalom (L/M) - Mavrovo (MKD) Snowboard  
03.03.2019 - FIS Snowboard race / Parallel Giant Slalom (L/M) - Mavrovo (MKD) Snowboard  
02.03.2019 - Alpine skiing cup for veterans "Giant slalom" - Popova Sapka (MKD) Alpine skiing  
01.03.2019 - Alpine skiing National schools championship "Giant slalom" - Pelister (MKD) Alpine skiing  
24.02.2019 - Foks Alpine skiing cup for kids "Giant slalom" - Mavrovo(MKD) Alpine skiing  
17.02.2019 - Memorijal Karagjule Alpine skiing cup " Giant slalom" - Popova Sapka (MKD) Alpine skiing  
05-06.02.2019 - NC / FIS race Alpine skiing cup for kids "Giant slalom" - Mavrovo(MKD) Alpine skiing  
03.02.2019 - Alpine skiing cup for kids Cevitana "Giant slalom" - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing  
19.01.2019 - Alpine skiing cup for kids Medenica "Giant slalom" - Mavrovo (MKD) Alpine skiing