facebook Timing & Scoring Services
Results 2019
  Car racing - Hill climb races 2019
                         
*
Hill climb race "KOCANI 2019"              
  Kocani (MKD) 14 - 15.09.2019              
 
Training 1+ 2
Race 1 +2
                   
                     
                     
   
*

37th International Hill climb race "VODNO RUSH 2019"

* Hill climb race "KRUSHEVO 2019"
  Skopje (MKD) 20-21.07.2019   Krushevo (MKD) 31.08-01.09.2019
 
Training 1+ 2
Race 1 +2
     
Training 1+ 2
Race 1 +2
     
             
             
   
               
   
Car racing - circuits 2019
                       
*
Kicevo (MKD) 21 -22.09.2019
 
Divizija-1
         
 
Divizija-2
         
 
Divizija-3
         
 
*
Nagrada Banja Luka "2019" - ZALUZANI (BiH) 22 -23.06.2019
   
Qyalify
   
Race D1
   
Warm up
Race D2
   
 
Divizija 1
 
Division 1
 
Divizija 1
W_DIV_1
   
 
Divizija 2
Division 2
 
Divizija 2
W_DIV_2
   
 
Divizija 3
Division 3
 
Divizija 3
W_DIV_3
   
 
Divizija 4
 
Divizija 4
   
 
Divizija 5
 
Divizija 5
W_DIV_5
   
 
Divizija 6
 
Divizija 6
W_DIV_6
   
 
*
Kicevo (MKD) 01 -02.06.2019
Divizija-1
Divizija-2
Divizija-3
 
*
Kicevo (MKD) 18-19.05.2019
Divizija-1
Divizija-2
Divizija-3
                     
Enduro racing 2019
                       
*
Extreme Enduro "FENIX 2019" (BIH) 28 -30.06.2019
    Sunday   Saturday  

Friday (Super Enduro)

  BMU Alpe Adria
 
PRO Diamant & Gold
Extreme Enduro RESULTS   Classic Enduro RESULTS Super Enduro RESULTS   Results Results
 
AMATER Silver
         
 
AMATER Bronze
           
 
VETERAN 40+/50+
           
 
LADIES
           
 
*
XRoss Challenge "Tara" (SRB) 14 -16.06.2019
 
Class: PRO
Class: Expert
Class: Hobby
Class: Veteran
 
*
Land of Pyramids - Extreme enduro "Visoko" (BIH) 13-4.04.2019
Prologue
Race
                     
Motocross 2019
                       
*
BMU European motocross championship "Kreshevo 2019" (BIH) 25-26.05.2019
                       
 
MX85
Free Practice Qualify Race1 Warm-up Race2 Points        
 
MX2
Free Practice1 Free Practice2 Qualify Warm-up Race1 Race2 Points      
MX1
Free Practice1 Free Practice2 Qualify Warm-up Race1 Race2 Points      
MX/MXV
Free Practice1 Free Practice2 Qualify Warm-up Race1 Race2 Points      
   
                     
Offroad 2019
                       
*
Offroad Fest 4X4 Kardjali 2019 (ATV/UTV/CARS) - Kardjali (BUL)
                       
DAY 1   After day 1                
DAY 2 Day 2 After day 2                
DAY 3 Day 3 After day 3                
   
                     
Rally 2019
                       
*
50th Rally Bulgaria - Plovdiv (BUL) 10-12.05.2019
  SS1 SS2 SS3 SS4 FINAL CLASSIFICATION LEG1            
SS5 SS6 SS7 SS8 FINAL CLASSIFICATION LEG2            
SS9 SS10 SS11 SS12 FINAL CLASSIFICATION            
SS13 SS14 SS15 SS16 FINAL CLASSIFICATION_ERT            
   
                       
Canoe kayak slalom / Whitewater 2019
                       
*
 
                       
                     
                     
                     
   
*
 
                     
                     
                     
Alpine skiing / Snowboard
                       
*
 
                       
                     
                     
                     
   
*