SAMOKOV TROPHY 2021
01/03.2021
ENTRY LIST
Bib Name Nat. Team Vehicle
100 KIRIL ZAHARINOV / VLADIMIR HRISTOV BUL Zverino 4X4 Extreme Nissan Patrol 3.0
101 CVETAN MOLLOV / GEORGI GADJALOV BUL Zverino 4X4 Extreme Mercedes G
102 ATANAS WASEV / PAVEL RADEV BUL Zverino 4X4 Extreme Nissan Navara
103 ANGEL RUSEV / ALEX STAYKOV BUL Motor Sport Samokov Range Rover
105 DIMITAR PAUNOV / VLADI RADENKOV BUL Motor Sport Samokov Mitsubishi Pajero
106 MARIN KISYOV / GERGANA MIHAYLOVA BUL Networx Racing Nissan Patrol
107 KRASIMIR HRISTOV / PETAR LESOV BUL ASK Plovdiv Mitsubishi Pajero
108 KONSTANTIN CHOLAKOV / IVAYLO ZHEKOV BUL Instroi Motosport Toyota Hilux
109 SALVATORE TAGLIAVIA / GEORGI MILUSHEV BUL Off-Road Velingrad Jeep Cherokee
111 VALERI VASILEV / KALOYAN KIROV BUL Motor Sport Samokov Mitsubishi Pajero
201 LYUBOMIR ANGELOV / MARIA IVANOVA BUL Motor Sport Samokov Mitsubishi Pajero
202 STANISLAV GAYDAROV / RUMEN TAKOV BUL Zverino 4X4 Extreme Mercedes G
203 SIMEON TSINTSOV / VIKTOR TONEV BUL Motor Sport Samokov Mitsubishi Pajero
204 YORDAN TODORОV / EMIL LAZAROV BUL Off-Road Velingrad Jeep Cherokee
302 EDI BAGI / KRASIMIR KOLEV BUL Black Sea Varna Can-Am Maverick 1000
308 RUDOLF HOFMAN / PAVEL HOFMAN BUL Baja 500 Motosport CF Moto
309 MIHAIL GARNEV / VLADIMIR IVANOV BUL Motor Sport Samokov Can-Am Maverick
400 VALERI BISEROV / IVAN EFREMOV BUL Zverino 4X4 Extreme Mitsubishi Pajero
401 CVETAN NAYDENOV / KALOYAN NAYDENOV BUL Zverino 4X4 Extreme Jeep Cherokee
403 GEORGI VUKOV / GEORGI SHEYNOV BUL Motor Sport Samokov Nissan Patrol
405 TODOR MIHAYLOV / STOYAN STOYANOV BUL Motor Sport Samokov Nissan Patrol
406 DIAN SOTEV / DINKO TODOROV BUL Stara Zagora Mitsubishi Pajero
407 ERKAN YUMER / TANER TAPIDJA BUL Zverino 4X4 Extreme Nissan Patrol
408 SVETOSLAV MIKOV / CVETOMIR VASILEV BUL Nissan Patfinder
420 PARVAN PARVANOV / DOBRIN CHESHMICHIKOV BUL Networx Racing Mitsubishi Pajero
422 BLAGOVEST GAMALOV / MARTIN RALCHOVSKI BUL Motor Sport Samokov Jeep Cherokee
424 EMIL DIMITROV / ANDON ANDONOV BUL Motor Sport Samokov Mitsubishi Pajero
425 LIUBOMIR MISHOV / HRISTIAN ZASHEV BUL Motor Sport Samokov Jeep Cherokee
427 PETAR KAYMAKANOV / WALERI POPOV BUL Off-Road Velingrad Nissan Patrol
428 ILYA TOSHEV / NIKOLAY IVANOV BUL Stamboliyski Racing Nissan Terano
430 MIHAIL BANKOV / PETAR STATEV BUL Off-Road Velingrad Jeep Cherokee
441 KRISTIAN MIHAYLOV / OLEG ARANGELOV BUL Off-Road Velingrad Suzuki Vitara
442 IVAN POPOV / VLADIMIR PANOV BUL Motor Sport Samokov Suzuki Vitara
443 DIMITAR POPOV / EMIL DRAGOMIROV BUL Motor Sport Samokov Suzuki Vitara
444 DINKO VUKOV / GEORGI STOQNOV BUL Motor Sport Samokov Suzuki Vitara
445 ALEX BAJDANOV / ALEX BAJDANOV BUL Motor Sport Samokov Suzuki Vitara
502 EVGENI YANKULOV / RICHI YANKULOV BUL Off-Road Velingrad Jeep Cherokee
505 ROULIS TSEKMESOGLU / THANASIS KAZANDZIS GRE Hardcore Team 4x4 Komotini Jeep Wrangler TJ
506 DANIEL GOSPODINOV / IVAN PENCHEV BUL Stara Zagora The Blue Arrow
508 STANISLAV GRAZ / ALEX PIVCAEV BUL Black Sea Varna Toyota Proto
509 KIRIYAKOS PAMPORIS / GEORGIOS ORFANIDIS GRE Hardcore Team 4x4 Komotini Paris Solo
522 VANIO IVANOV / DIMITAR BOEVSKI BUL Black Sea Varna Suzuki Vitara
524 HRISTO BELUHOV / ASAN KUSHLOV BUL Off-Road Velingrad Jeep Cherokee
525 SENCAN OZKUR / SELIM AVCI TUR Bursa Teleferik Ofroad Suzuki Samurai
526 AHMET KURT / SARPER FUAT TUR Bursa Teleferik Ofroad Suzuki Samurai
553 KRASIMIR TSOLOV / PAVEL PAVLOV BUL Zverino 4X4 Extreme Nissan Patrol
600 MARIANA BAKALOVA / IVA GANCHEVA BUL Off-Road Velingrad Mitsubishi Pajero
602 ILIA RABOTOV / GABRIELA TOSHEVA BUL Off-Road Stamboliyski Nissan Terano
603 IVAN MANAVSKI / BOYAN KATEV BUL Off-Road Velingrad Mitsubishi Pajero
604 NIKOLA GUNCHEV / GEORGI ALEXIEV BUL Off-Road Stamboliyski Nissan Terano
605 NIKOLAY MUSTAKOV / DANIEL MUSTAKOV BUL ASK Plovdiv Isuzu D-Max
51 competitors